132016_05_PotM2018_MO1
Veterans memorials

2020 Rider List and Sites Visited

Click on headings to sort table. To sort by multiple columns, hold down the <shift> key while clicking headings.

 Number of riders per page: 
Flag First Last City St Motorcycle
Flag First Last City St Motorcycle
1 Bradley Smith* Middletown RI BMW R1200RTW
2 James Bardin Phoenix AZ Honda Super Wing
3 Art Garvin Canton OH Honda GL1800
4 Arthur Novak Woodlawn TN H-D Road glide Ultra
5 Donald Logue Alabaster AL H-D Ultra Limited
6 Dave Friedrich Belhaven NC Honda Goldwing DCT
7 John Langan Martinez CA Honda GL1800
8 Gerald Roberts Ashdown AR Honda Goldwing
9 Mike Schwartz Teague TX Honda Goldwing 1800
10 Kenneth Brooks Pierson FL Indian Roadmaster
11 Mark Kratz Florence TX Honda Africa twin
12 Jerry Jones Renton WA Honda Goldwing
13 Kathy Jones Renton WA Pillion #12
14 Bob Rippy Village of Loch Lloyd MO BMW R1250GSA
15 Ken Cowart Alexander AR H-D Road Glide Special
16 Ken Schleman Custer SD Honda Goldwing
17 Linda Schleman Custer SD Pillion #16
18 John Murphy Hudson OH H-D Road King
19 Jerry Read Fuquay-Varina NC H-D Ultra Limited
20 Dominick Duvall Owings MD Pillion #43
21 Tyrone Edelen Grovetown GA H-D Roadglide
22 John Morton Fuquay-Varina NC H-D Ultra Classic
23 Matthew McAtee Pahrump NV Yamaha V-Star 1300 Deluxe
24 Bruce Edwards Round Rock TX H-D Limited
25 Dan Buis Niceville FL H-D CVO Ultra
26 Chris Comly Willow Grove PA H-D Sportster
27 Roger Buis Davie FL H-D Road Glide Ultra
28 Larry Allen Norman OK Honda Goldwing Trike
29 Janet Lennox Canon City CO Can Am RT LTD
30 Tom Johansen Orangevale CA Indian 2014 Vintage
31 Linda Berry - Johansen Orangevale CA Pillion #30
32 Bobby McGhee Saint Paris OH H-D Heritage Softail Classic
33 Michael Richardson Adrian MI Honda GL1800
34 Ron Perlik Front Royal VA Honda GL1800
35 Nicholas Wade Convoy OH H-D Road Glide
36 Camille Wade Convoy OH Pillion #35
37 Lyle Monroe Smyrna TN Honda Goldwing
38 Jim Saul Albuquerque NM BMW R1200RT
39 Mark Orvis Wausau WI Indian Roadmaster
40 David Johanson Navasota TX Honda Gold Wing
41 Christy Johanson Navasota TX Pillion #40
42 James Lumpkin Clinton Twp. MI H-D classic
43 Daniel Duvall Owings MD H-D Road Glide
44 James Epley Fredericksburg VA Triumph Trophy SE
45 Robbie Diffey Monroe NC Indian 2019 Chieftain
46 Gary Allmond Florence AL BMW GS1250
47 Mike Hall Stephenson VA Victory Vision Tour
48 Seth O'quinn Vansant VA H-D Road Glide Ultra
49 Douglas Bowers Bear Valley Springs CA H-D Limited
50 John Cannon Gaithersburg MD H-D Road Glide Ultra
51 Laimon Cannon Gaithersburg MD Pillion #50
52 Mark Lawless Azusa CA BMW R1200RS
53 Steven Brown Middleboro MA BMW K1600GTL
54 JoAnne Brown Middleboro MA Pillion #53
55 Roger Behrens Melbourne FL Yamaha Tenere
56 Dorsey Price Tucson AZ Polaris Slingshot
57 George Stanfield Rolling Hills WY H-D XL1200
58 Chris Goldsberry Strasburg CO H-D Street Glide Special
59 John Hein San Jose CA Honda Goldwing
60 Mike Coral West Columbia SC Honda Goldwing
61 John Gretzinger Canoga Park CA Honda GL1800
62 Liz Connors Vancouver WA Victory Vision
63 Trevor Mikkelsen Great Falls MT Yamaha FJR1300
64 Rob Mizner Belton MO H-D Road King
65 Andy Wilson Killeen TX H-D 2014 ultralimited
66 Brett Kluiber Lorain OH Honda Goldwing
67 Austin Lockhart Wake Forest NC H-D Fat Bob 114
68 Phillip Lockhart Wake Forest NC H-D Road Glide Ultra
69 Doug Losee Bonifay FL H-D Free Wheeler
70 Bob Hoeller Appling GA H-D 2019 Softail Slim
71 Kevin Miller Amoret MO H-D Heritage Softail Classic
72 Jeff Wilson North Springfield VA BMW R1200GSA
73 Donna Attanasio North Springfield VA Pillion #72
74 Claude Boudwin Plymouth MA Honda Goldwing
75 Kirk Daniels Kokomo IN H-D Roadglide CVO
76 Matthew Hogan Kingman AZ Honda Goldwing Trike
77 Kimberly Hogan Kingman AZ Pillion #76
78 Priscilla Langenderfer Tulsa OK H-D Softail Deluxe
79 Scott Houston WSMR NM H-D Roadking Police
80 William Van Sickle Hampstead NC H-D Roadglide Limited
81 Joe Yarzebinski Allison Park PA Suzuki DL1000 V-Strom
82 Dave Fournier Sterling Heights MI H-D Road Glide Special
83 Paul Paniagua Napa CA H-D Ultra Classic LTD
84 Darren Thomas Austin MN Honda
85 Gene VanEssendelft Tunkhannock PA BMW F700GS
86 Melody McGowan Alexander AR Pillion #15
87 David Hay Overgaard AZ Honda GL1800
88 Vicki Rossing Round Lake IL Yamaha FJR1300A
89 Tim Dore Marana AZ Victory Vision
90 Randy Bishop Highlands Ranch CO BMW R1200GSA
91 Charles R. “EZ” Butler III Gillette WY H-D FLHTK Firefighter
92 Steven Martin Sykesville MD H-D Road Glide Ultra
93 Glenn Emerick Flintstone MD Can Am F3 Limited Spyder
94 Frank Landis Browns Mills NJ H-D Ultra Limited
95 Minna Case West Dover VT BMW
96 Rick Harvey North Platte NE BMW R1200RT
97 Rocky Gibson Wichita KS H-D Ultra Limited
98 Pam Moore Wichita KS Pillion #97
99 Mike Dooley Woodstock IL Suzuki Vstrom
100 Jason Wright Shinnston WV Honda VtX1300R
101 Traci Wright Shinnston WV Pillion #100
102 Gordon Winston Milford MA BMW R1200RTW
103 Jason McLaren West Des Moines IA H-D Road King
104 Patty Rentschler Sierra vista AZ Can Am Sts
105 John Rentschler Sierra Vista AZ Suzuki Boulevard M109R
106 Robert Speaks Hedgesville WV Kawi Vulcan 1700
107 Anne Klar Hereford AZ Can Am Spyder SRT
108 Trey Nicoud Lafayette CA BMW R1200RT
109 Gary Turner Orlando FL BMW K1200LT
110 Jason Jonas White House TN Yamaha Super Tenere
111 Thomas Hogland Wasilla AK Triumph Trophy SE
112 Loren Timmons Everett WA Honda GOLDWING
113 Brent Cornell Taylorville IL Honda Goldwing
114 Steve Hodges Cheyenne WY Honda GL 1800
115 John Maher Laurel MD H-D 2020 Road Glide
116 Roger Van Santen Mesa AZ Triumph Tiger 800
117 Keenan Wyatt Camarillo CA H-D Street Glide Special
118 Leon Brunken Estacada OR BMW R1200RT
119 Jackie Brunken Estacada OR BMW R1200RT
120 Carl Cormany Grand Blanc MI H-D Heritage Softail
121 Michael Romero Phoenix AZ H-D Road Glide
122 Aaron Doty Macomb MI H-D Limited
123 Greg Smart Huntsville AL Honda GL1800
124 Steven Jones Grand Junction CO H-D Ultra Limited
125 Asa Owens Asheboro NC H-D Ultra Classic
126 Bob Holcombe Stafford VA H-D Road Glide
127 Gary Shimizu Spring Lake NC BMW K1600GTL
128 Ed Van Scoy Gilbert AZ H-D Road Glide
129 Nancy Norris La Crescenta CA H-D Ultra
130 Dave Eng Thousand Oaks CA H-D Road Glide
131 Rick Slifka Cresco IA BMW K1200LT Trike
132 Paul Stark San Jose CA H-D Road Glide
133 Luke Rutledge Saint Charles MO Kawi Voyager 1700
134 Kay Hutchinson Terre Haute IN H-D Tri Glide
135 Bruce Garry Moultonborough NH Honda GL1800
136 Ruth Effner Arcadia FL Honda Goldwing
137 Jeremy Bardin Melbourne FL Honda Ruckus XL
138 Vivian Schile Fort White FL H-D Deluxe
139 Wade Schile Fort White FL H-D Road Glide
140 Steve McLaughlin New Braunfels TX Yamaha Super Tenere
141 Ed Rodriguez Navarre FL H-D Ultra Classic
142 Gregory Kobol Yardley PA H-D Ultra Classic
143 Ken Tracy Weiser ID Honda GL 1800
144 Gregory Snodgrass Colorado Springs CO Yamaha FJR1300
145 Linda Darelius Helena MT Suzuki Boulevard C50
146 Jim McCrain Frisco TX Triumph Trophy SE
147 John Wood Lexington SC Honda Goldwing
148 Gary Serra Apache Junction AZ H-D Street Glide
149 Samuel Shuff Tombstone AZ Honda VTX 1300R Trike
150 Chuck Marble Anchorage AK H-D Road Glide
151 Eric Marshall The Colony TX Honda Goldwing
152 Debra Marshall The Colony TX Pillion #151
153 William Barnes Arcola IL H-D StreetBob
154 Joseph Rowles Mishawaka IN H-D Flhtk
155 Jon Harrison Auburn WA Honda Goldwing 1800
156 Doug Blair Palouse WA BMW K1600GTL
157 Eugene Lopez Artesia NM H-D Streetglide CVO
158 Fred Niblock Warrensburg MO BMW K1600GTL
159 Ryan Ward Yuma AZ H-D Street Glide
160 Jesse Hanson Arlington VA Honda Magna
161 Brady Mullins Vancouver WA Yamaha FJR
162 Robert Baum Lexington SC Honda Goldwing
163 Dee Rhoton Knob Noster MO Can Am RTS
164 Tim Isaacs Angier NC H-D FLH
165 Jamie Reece Aberdeen NC H-D Ultra
166 Dirk Van Hall Ozark AL H-D TriGlde
167 Josh Rathbun Newkirk OK H-D Road Glide Ultra
168 Lynsey Rathbun Newkirk OK Pillion #167
169 J R Miller Junction City KS H-D Fatboy
170 Leo Roy Kittrell NC H-D Road King
171 Deborah Hierrezuelo Coral Springs FL H-D Road Glide
172 Kennon Nilsen West Memphis AR H-D
173 Patrick Bolduc Andover CT BMW Gsa1250
174 Roy Mitchel Allen TX Honda Goldwing
175 Chris Hopper Cypress TX H-D Ultra Limited CVO
176 Frank Everitt Roswell NM Kawi KLR 650
177 Rick Rogers Yorba Linda CA H-D Ultra Ltd
178 Daniel Dyer Pendleton OR Yamaha FJR1300
179 Alan Ferry Lakeland FL BMW GSA
180 Joe D McKnight Cleveland MS H-D Heritage Softail Classic
181 Jim Patton Crofton MD BMW R1200GSA
182 Faye Brewster Culpeper VA H-D Freewheeler
183 Victor Lauria Brighton MI BMW R1200RT
184 Gary Ringer Lake Forest CA Suzuki VL800 / C50T
185 Joseph Unger Norwood PA H-D Road King
186 Glenn Miller Cairo GA Indian FTR21200
187 Terry Scholes Roosevelt UT Honda 1800 Goldwing
188 W. Steve Murray Newnan GA H-D TriGlide
189 Steven Seets Abilene KS Indian Chieftain
190 Patrick Bingman Glendale AZ BMW 1200RT
191 Jocelyn Lummis Dania Beach FL Indian Chieftain Dark Horse
192 Robert Elliott Atlanta MI Honda NC700X DCT
193 Spencer Bennett Hernando MS BMW R1150 R
194 Gerry Arel Manchester CT BMW R1200R
195 Raymond Piatt Harpers Ferry WV H-D Ultra Classic Limited Low
196 Mark Starrett Fremont CA Honda GL1800
197 Peter Weinrich Vale NC H-D Ultra Classic
198 Marguerite Weinrich Vale NC Pillion #197
199 Scott Shane Glenshaw PA H-D 17 Road Glide Ultra
200 Steve Brooks Caldwell ID HD Road Glide :-)
201 Cynthia Brooks Caldwell ID Pillion #200
202 Tim McNichols Senoia GA H-D Wide Glide
203 Teresa McNichols Senoia GA H-D Low Rider
204 Vicki Swingle Bellevue NE H-D Free Wheeler Trike
205 Christopher Hall Mountainair NM BMW R1200GS Adventure
206 Russell Marsolek Winona MN Honda GL1800 Goldwing
207 Matt Marsolek Winona MN Yamaha FJR 1300ES
208 Charles Snyder Etters PA Yamaha FJR1300
209 Dianne Fuhrman Etters PA Pillion #208
210 Kyle Conley Quartzsite AZ H-D Heritage Softail Classic
211 Richard Snow Olive Branch MS H-D Ultra Classic
212 Rhonda Adams Olive Branch MS Pillion #211
213 John Lupini Los Banos CA Piaggio BV 350
214 Wayne Pascoe Sterling Heights MI H-D 2019 Ultra Limited
215 Craig Cunningham Clinton Township MI H-D 13 Street Glide
216 Wayne Gunter Yuma AZ Yamaha VStar 1300 Deluxe
217 Robert McCarthy Southampton PA H-D 2011 RoadGlide Ultra
218 Susan Gibson Tyrone GA BMW Gs750
219 Joshua Smith Atlanta GA Honda Gold Wing
220 Corey Jones Loveland CO Triumph Tiger
221 Brian Johnson Yorba Linda CA Can Am F3-T
222 Tad Scott Clarksville OH Honda Goldwing
223 Tammy Warner Union KY Pillion #224
224 Mark Warner Union KY Can Am RT Limited
225 Daniel Brown Ferndale CA BMW K1200 LT
226 Sheryl Brown Ferndale CA Pillion #225
227 Connor Conley Quartzsite AZ Pillion #413
228 Cheryl Laudermilk Bothell WA BMW F700gs
229 Jeffrey Uth Sierra Vista AZ Kawi Vaquero
230 Steve Wilson Doylestown PA H-D Flhtk
231 David Lovelady Odenville AL Kawi ZG1000
232 Kevin McLaughlin Lakewood CO Honda VTX 1800
233 Lee Martin Cumming GA Yamaha FJR1300ES
234 Jeff Hallquist New Bern NC H-D Road Glide
235 Jeff Bourdage New Baltimore MI H-D ultra limited
236 William Amerson Oxford NC H-D 2018 Limited
237 Tim Taylor Milton FL Kawi Concours
238 Bill Burnside Kansas IL H-D Ultra limited Adv.
239 Garland Arnett Pikeville KY Triumph Tiger Explorer
240 Michael Brown Fayetteville NC Honda Goldwing
241 Alex Skuropat Daphne AL H-D Ultra Limited
242 Michael Bowe-Rahming Converse TX Victory Cross Country
243 Denise Morin Virginia Beach VA H-D Road Glide Ultra
244 Charles Wade Havana FL H-D Street Glide
245 Dave Filipek Aliquippa PA H-D Ultra limited
246 Kenneth Andrews Benton AR H-D Road Glide
247 Trevor Mackie Shelburne Falls MA Honda Goldwing DCT
248 Sue Alford Mackie Shelburne Falls MA Pillion #247
249 Mark Marciniak Seattle WA Honda Goldwing
250 Justin Patterson Mosinee WI H-D #PackersBike
251 David Cary Lee's Summit MO Honda 1800 Trike
252 Richard Cauble Cape Coral FL Suzuki C109
253 Harry Allen Keller TX Honda Goldwing
254 Wesley McCann Roswell GA POR *911*
255 Thomas Snowden Goodells MI H-D Heritage Springer
256 Phyllis Briles Asheboro NC H-D Road Glide
257 James Leatherwood Jacksonville FL H-D FLHR Road King
258 Jerald Anderson Leonardtown MD Suzuki 2012
259 Sherry Cook Spokane Valley WA H-D XG750 Street
260 Gary Whitehead Grand Terrace CA Yamaha FJR1300
261 Ron Milleman Silver Springs FL H-D Heritage Classic
262 Daniel Mead Farmington Hills MI H-D Road King Classic
263 Fred Weeks Yukon OK Indian Vintage
264 Patrick Nijsters Denver CO BMW S1000XR
265 David Hathaway Sugar Land TX Honda Africa Twin
266 Jeffrey Burrus Roscoe IL Indian Springfield
267 Deen Hubin Crystal MN Yamaha FJR1300AE
268 Lori Hubin Crystal MN Pillion #267
269 Richard Botts Temple TX H-D Road Glide Ultra
270 Kevin Blevins Robesonia PA H-D Roadglide
271 William Yarian Avon IN Suzuki dl650 V-Strom
272 Paul Rainis Dundee NY Yamaha Venture transcontinental
273 Mark Lennart Corunna IN Yamaha FJR1300
274 Joanna Wojtowicz Southwood Westfield IN H-D Street Glide
275 Thomas Southwood Westfield IN H-D Roadking
276 Crystal Sabas Warrensburg MO Yamaha VSTAR 1300
277 Jay MacLeod Canyon Lake TX Can Am F3
278 James Thurber Alamogordo NM H-D Ultra classic
279 Dan Engle San Tan Valley AZ H-D CVO Limited
280 Beau Bowen Lake Alfred FL BMW 1200 gsa
281 James Piper St Clair Shores MI Suzuki VStrom 650
282 Michael Althouse Fair Oaks CA H-D FLHXS
283 Tim Germain St Paul MN Honda 95 Goldwing
284 Cindy Germain St Paul MN Pillion #283
285 Barry Keenly Longview TX Honda Goldwing
286 James Owens Seaford VA H-D Tri Glide Ultra
287 Mark Griffin Chandler AZ BMW K1600GTL
288 Jim Smith Georgetown TX BMW R1200RT
289 Mike Nelsen Whispering Pines NC Indian Roadmaster
290 Georgia Hughes Nelsen Whispering Pines NC Indian Springfield
291 Bob Storer Baton Rouge LA H-D Street Glide Special
292 Richard McAllister Raymore MO H-D Softail Standard
293 Ted Williams Lakeland TN H-D Street Glide Special
294 Jared Townsend Goodyear AZ H-D Street Glide
295 Val LaBarba Simi Valley CA H-D Ultra Glide
296 Roger Swartout Danville IN Suzuki Burgman
297 Catherine Browning Gig Harbor WA H-D Heritage softball
298 Shawn Long Murfreesboro TN Yamaha Venture
299 Monique Hubartt Arlington Heights IL BMW F700GS
300 Gene Carlander Cocoa FL H-D Roadglide Ultra
301 Michael Dietsch Snohomish WA Yamaha FJR1300ES
302 Matt Foresman Kansas City MO Kawi C14
303 Steven Marsolek Brooklyn Park MN BMW R1150RT
304 Justin Varner Holland MI Triumph Tiger 1050
305 Harden Ricci Holly Springs NC H-D FLHTP
306 Mark Zaricor Festus MO Honda Goldwing
307 Terry Fundenberger Gillette WY H-D CVO ultra
308 Kevin KB Braddy Salem IL H-D FLHTK
309 Dan Reynard Seymour WI Indian Chieftain DarkHorse
310 Samantha DeMars Clarkston WA Can Am Spyder rs-s
311 Douglas Chasick Merritt Island FL Can Am Spyder RTL
312 Jason Morris Georgetown TX BMW R1200RT
313 Rodney Goddard Middleburg FL Yamaha FJR 1300
314 Patrick Mitchell Round Lake IL Honda VTX 1300
315 Eve-Angeline Mitchell Round Lake IL Yamaha V-Star 1100
316 Robert Standard Missouri City TX H-D Road Glide Limited
317 Robert Collins Port Neches TX Honda Goldwing
318 Lynn Behrens Beaver Dam WI BMW R1200RS
319 Ronald Brame Newnan GA H-D Softail Custom
320 Kevin Barrett Loveland OH Can Am RTLimited
321 Al Cheramie La Verne CA Honda GL1800 Trike
322 Tom Rinicker Lutz FL Honda Goldwing
323 John Cassity North Ogden UT BMW K1600B
324 Nick Hays Salem IL Yamaha Venture
325 Phil Tarman Greeley CO Honda NT700VA
326 Michael Plumeri Bensenville IL Honda GL1800
327 Kevin Tracy Sequim WA Honda Goldwing
328 Ben Ernst Azle TX BMW K1600 GTL
329 Ann Ernst Azle TX Pillion #328
330 Kelly Quinn Truckee CA H-D Road Glide
331 Michael Watts Galax VA H-D Heritage Softail Classic
332 Heinz Spielvogel Charlestown RI H-D FLHR
333 Glenn Copeland Pflugerville TX Honda Goldwing
334 Eric Miller Georgetown TX BMW R1250GS
335 John Anderson Peyton CO Honda GL1800
336 Wanda Anderson Peyton CO Pillion #335
337 Chris Dubie Macclenny FL H-D Ultra Classic
338 Leigh Dubie Honolulu HI H-D Road Glide
339 Chris Mezzapelle Palmer TX H-D Road Glide
340 Mary Ann Mezzapelle Palmer TX Pillion #339
341 Matt Fonville League City TX Yamaha Vstar 950
342 Robert Peters Meeker OK Yamaha Venture
343 Robert Carlo Long Beach NY H-D Road Glide
344 Brian Thorn Sun Lakes AZ Honda Gold Wing
345 Brenda Thorn Sun Lakes AZ Pillion #344
346 Jeffrey Holaday Chesterfield MO Honda CTX 1300
347 Rob Ware Willoughby OH Indian Roadmaster
348 Leah Ware Willoughby Hills OH Indian Roadmaster
349 Cathy English Jamestown NC H-D Ultra Tri Glide
350 Mark Johansen North Platte NE Yamaha FJR1300
351 Frank Hicks St Pauls NC Honda Goldwing 1800
352 Mike Silsby Wellsville KS Victory Vision
353 Vicki Rosser Henderson NV H-D Street Glide
354 Bob Clement Zion IL H-D Heritage
355 Michael Celsi Golden Valley AZ H-D FLHTK
356 Edwin Grantham Houston TX H-D Tri Glide
357 Jane Read Fuquay-Varina NC H-D Softail Deluxe
358 Ray Grew Plaistow NH BMW R1200RTW
359 Dan Carlton Claremont AZ Yamaha 2018 FJR 1300 ES
360 Mary Bernheim Colorado Springs CO Can Am RT Limited
361 David Bernheim Colorado Springs CO H-D Ultra Limited Low
362 Art Bartlett Rio Rancho NM H-D FXDX
363 John Davis Mount Vernon WA Honda VTX1800
364 Steven Singleton Andover MN Yamaha FJR
365 Christe Singleton Andover MN Pillion #364
366 Dan Hester Sierra Vista AZ Honda Goldwing
367 Kelly Hester Sierra Vista AZ Pillion #366
368 Flip Morton San Jose CA Honda Gold Wing
369 Mitch Friedman Sylmar CA H-D Ultra Limited
370 Ilona Krizman Chardon OH Indian Chief
371 Jay Culp Deer Park TX H-D Ultra-Glide
372 Kent Palazzo Algoma WI Indian Chief Vintage
373 Michael Spickelmier Lansing KS H-D Ultra
374 James Griffin Littleton CO Honda GL1800
375 Barbara Griffin Littleton CO Pillion #374
376 James Beckett Henderson NV Yamaha FJR1300
377 Robert Malasek Lakeside CA Indian Chieftain Dark Horse
378 Thomas Tanner Independence MO H-D Ultra Classic
379 Jack Aarsvold Fountain Hills AZ Can Am RT
380 Todd Lipps Westminster CA H-D Road King
381 Donald Van Hooser Roseville CA H-D Road Glide
382 Cyndee Van Hooser Roseville CA Pillion #381
383 Eliza Andrews Benton AR Pillion #246
384 Conway Hunter Lakeland FL H-D Street Glide & Wide Glide
385 Richard Wheeler Folsom CA H-D Street Glide
386 Frank Washington Clarksville TN Honda gl 1800
387 Jeffrey Cochran Peoria AZ H-D Road Glide
388 Cory Lovejoy Live oak TX H-D Street glide special
389 Justin McCarthy Fayetteville WV H-D Road King
390 Jeffrey Jacobson Vallejo CA H-D Road Glide
391 Charlein Sheets Vallejo CA Pillion #390
392 Mike Crocker Ventura CA BMW R1200RT
393 Johnnie Worthington Shreveport LA BMW R1200RT
394 Doug Vance Cordova TN H-D 2017 Ultra Limited
395 Ryan Parrott Marysville MI H-D Road glide
396 Domenic Lauria Brighton MI BMW R1250RT
397 Marc Hein Katy TX H-D Road Glide Ultra
398 Steve Fossen Mankato MN H-D Ultra Classic
399 Richard Buckingham Westminster CO Honda Goldwing
400 Carlos Caycedo Cape Coral FL Honda Goldwing
401 Chuck Keating Brentwood TN BMW K1600 GTL
402 Robert Foster Piney Flats TN Yamaha FJR
403 Van Robinson Madison MS Indian Chieftain
404 Doug Horner Bolivar MO Honda Goldwing
405 Richard Oldfield Detroit MI H-D Road Glide
406 Kevin Belzer Bozeman MT Yamaha FJR1300a
407 James Meyers East Durham NY H-D Heritage
408 Charles Tromba Riverview FL Honda Goldwing
409 Martin Lease LaVale MD H-D 2001 Ultra Classic
410 Michael Allega Lawrenceville GA H-D Tri Glide
411 Edward Piquette Lake Orion MI H-D FLHTCUI
412 Tony Cottrell Stevenson Ranch CA H-D Dyna Super Glide
413 Candi Conley Quartzsite AZ H-D Softtail Slim
414 Cap Smith Fort Collins CO BMW R1200RTW
415 Jeffrey Klar Hereford AZ Honda CBR650fe
416 Joseph Wagner Dayville CT BMW R1200RTW
417 Lynn Wagner Dayville CT Can Am ST SE5
418 Troy Decker Story WY Honda GL1800
419 Bert Williams Fuquay Varina NC Kawi Voyager
420 Dave Hart St. Paris OH H-D Softail
421 Henry Mros III Taunton MA BMW R 1200 GS
422 Sara Brown Taunton MA Pillion #421
423 Jerry Salluom Maumelle AR Can Am F3 Limited
424 Greg Hintz Missoula MT Honda Goldwing
425 William Sanders Sierra Vista AZ Kawi Voyager
426 Mark Hornstein Greentown IN Honda Goldwing
427 Aaron Bottjen Oregon WI Yamaha FJR 1300
428 Rochelle Billet-Smith Bakersfield CA H-D Ultra Limited
429 Linda Conley Quartzsite AZ Honda Shadow
430 Bernard Jene Colorado Springs CO BMW K 1600 GTL
431 Syenny Jene Colorado Springs CO Pillion #430
432 Steve Robinson Arlington WA H-D Roadglide Ultra
433 Eric Markus Hudson CO H-D FLTRX
434 Rodney Woudema Rensselaer IN Kawi Voyager
435 Doug Morin Gainsville FL Victory CC Tour
436 Ron McElroy Memphis TN Honda CB 750 Nighthawk
437 Mark Wood Douglasville GA Triumph Tiger1200XRt
438 Marcos Hernandez Miami FL Honda GL 1800
439 Blaine Lefler Nashville TN H-D Heritage Softtail
440 Matt Coyne Park Ridge IL Honda CB1100
441 Kevin Patton Republic MO H-D FLSTN
442 Rex Warlick Del City OK H-D CVO Limited
443 William Buskell Panama City Beach FL H-D RD
444 Thom Swigart Perrysburg OH Indian Chieftain
445 Mary Halverson Saugus CA H-D street glide special
446 Robert Krauter Artesia NM H-D Road Glide
447 Doug Edmondson Lanett AL H-D Road Glide Ultra
448 Donna Hall Leverett MA Honda Goldwing Trike
449 Larry Vietz Hamilton MT H-D Electric Glide
450 Alan Hanes Rockett TX H-D
451 Charles Kimmel Tacoma WA Yamaha V-Star 1300
452 Cindy Dietz Greensboro NC H-D Sportster
453 Daphne Garrett Tuscumbia AL H-D FLRT
454 Mark Pfenning Cheyenne WY H-D FLHTKL
455 Ralph Wenzinger Bakersfield CA H-D Ultra Limited
456 Jay Stevenson Topeka KS BMW R1200RT
457 Trina Williams Los Angeles CA H-D Street Glide
458 Pandian Sanmugam dublin CA Indian chieftain 2016
459 George Limberis Genoa IL H-D FLSTC
460 Bobbie Tyler Anton TX Honda 1800 VTX trike
461 Bill Karitis Mt Pleasant SC H-D FLHTK
462 Brian Volk Goldsboro NC Honda GL1800
463 Gary Deschene West Haven CT H-D ultra lo
464 David Bjork Elgin IL Honda ST1300
465 Patrick Ramos Falls Church VA H-D FLHXSE
466 Lionel Ramos Falls Church VA H-D FLTRXSE
467 Marlisa Williams Westminster CO BMW F700GS
468 Kenneth Trass Bowie MD Honda 16 Gold Wing
469 Timothy Topp Grand Rapids OH Indian Cheiftan
470 Rebecca Topp Grand Rapids OH Indian Scout
471 Cal Meeds Mount Vernon MO Honda Goldwing
472 Jamie Walz Sylvania OH Indian Scout Bobber
473 Chris Worl Central SC BMW K1200GT
474 Lynne Carey Bowling Green KY Honda CTX
475 Erin Hoxie Leola PA BMW R1150R
476 Behram Jamaspi Cary NC H-D 2017 Ultra
477 Dennis Gilmore Grand Blanc MI H-D Electra Glide Ultra Ltd
478 Angela Cessario Daytona Beach FL H-D FLS
479 Nick Cessario Daytona Beach FL H-D FLHR
480 Donald Marr Coos Bay OR Yamaha FJR1300
481 Michael Lawson Casco MI Indian Chieftain
482 Rachel Grady Goodells MI H-D Softail Slim
483 Paul Muirbrook Cheyenne WY Honda GL1500SE
484 Rick Marlowe Woodville OH Indian Chief Vintage
485 Andrew Brandon Yorktown VA BMW S1000R
486 Tim Bronson Campobello SC BMW R1200
487 William Parks Richmond KY H-D Ultra Classic
488 David Talley Las Vegas NV BMW R1200GSA
489 Ira Roadifer Clearmont WY BMW RT
490 Robert Tuthill Wallkill NY H-D flhtcu
491 Bill Frye Cheyenne WY H-D
492 Mike Myren Nowthen MN Yamaha FJR1300
493 Joy Myren Nowthen MN Pillion #492
494 Eric Hendricks Gwinn MI Yamaha Super Tenere
495 Evelyn Ogea Gwinn MI Pillion #494
496 Roger Nisbett Virginia Beach VA Yamaha Super Tenere
497 Devin Smith Cheyenne WY H-D Ultra Limited
498 Todd Fagan Martinsburg WV H-D FLHTKL
499 Chris Seawood San Diego CA Triumph Thunderbird LT
500 Bryan Jaffe Naperville IL H-D XL1200C
501 Richard Bergquist La Mirada CA H-D Softail Slim S
502 Robert Vincent Woodbridge VA H-D Road King
503 Lisa Rufo Crofton MD BMW R1200GSA
504 Michael Brennan Hollywood FL Kawi Concours
505 Brian McLaughlin Simla CO Yamaha Super Tenere
506 Crabby Crabtree Parkville MO Honda Goldwing
507 Craig Baker Crestview FL H-D Ultra Limited
508 Robert Frey New Port Richey FL Triumph Tiger 800XC
509 Lee Barroll Nashville TN Victory Cross Country Tour
510 Jeff DiStefano Taylors SC Honda Goldwing
511 Bob Mahoney Sheridan WY Yamaha 1100 Vstar
512 Ken Nadeau Jemez Springs NM Indian Roadmaster
513 Todd Graves Mount Hermon LA H-D Road King Police
514 Leonard Brown Coupeville WA Yamaha VStar 1300 Tourer
515 Daniel Brown Tacoma WA Yamaha FJ-09
516 Scot Jackson Grand Chute WI H-D FLHTK
517 Christine Jackson Grand Chute WI Pillion #516
518 Jerry Tieben Monticello IN Indian Chief Classic
519 John Wilson Moundsville WV Honda GL1800
520 Lewis Davis Crestview FL H-D
521 Glenn Wilson Crandall TX H-D FLHTCU
522 David Schlosser O'Fallon IL H-D Ultra Classic
523 David Cannon Germantown MD Honda st1300
524 Rodney Stout West Reading PA H-D Road Glide Ultra
525 Richard Maniscalco Rochester NH Honda Gold Wing Tour DCT
526 George Andresen Sussex NJ Honda Goldwing
527 Gary Hill Daisytown PA H-D Ultra Classic
528 Beth Hill Daisytown PA Pillion #527
529 Kenneth Bireta Knoxville TN H-D Sportster 883xl
530 Lee Kibbee Olathe KS H-D Limited
531 Richard Hammond Powder Springs GA Yamaha Vs950
532 Zac Rhoades Bethel VT BMW R1200rt
533 Joseph Majsak White Plains NY BMW K1200LT
534 Mike Mentjox Orangevale CA H-D Ultra limited
535 Teresa Cuddy Orangevale CA Pillion #534
536 Tim Billings West Fork AR Honda Gold Wing
537 Cyrilee Billings West Fork AR Pillion #536
538 Wilbur Shakro II Kihei HI H-D FLHTP
539 Felton Rodgers Winchester VA H-D Road Glide
540 John King Colorado Springs CO Honda ST 1300
541 David Clark Dunwoody GA Kawi Concours 14
542 Timothy Lett Minot ND Indian Roadmaster
543 Mike Christiansen Sandusky OH H-D Sport Glide
544 Robert Saunooke Cherokee NC H-D Roadglide
545 Robert Sposato Pemberton NJ H-D Ultra Classic Electra Glide
546 Daniel Parks Granite City IL H-D Ultra
547 Joseph Hoyle Daleville AL Indian Springfield
548 Natalie Hubbard La Plata NM Honda Shadow Phantom
549 Berney Jarosz South River NJ H-D Road King
550 Dody Day Colorado Springs CO Can Am Spyder RTL
551 Ken Seanard Enterprise AL Yamaha V Star 1300
552 Daniel Cabrera Middletown NY H-D CVO Street Glide
553 Floyd Koger Fort Mitchell AL H-D Road glide
554 Sandy Wietecha Indio CA H-D FLRT
555 Sonia Greenhill Longview TX Honda F6B Goldwing
557 James McCallister Havana FL Indian Roadmaster
558 Devon Palau Norco CA H-D FXDC
559 Durward Williams Brea CA H-D Street Glide Special
560 Ted Kettler Brick NJ H-D Heritage Classic
561 James Stovall Amarillo TX Honda Goldwing
562 Chad Rosenboom Denton TX Victory Cross country
563 Jim Cater Powder Springs GA Honda Goldwing
564 James Gerdes Melbourne FL Can Am RT LTD
565 Mark Nichols Ooltewah TN H-D Street Glide Special
566 Michael Baker Midland VA H-D Road King
567 Jane Baker Midland VA H-D Street Glide
568 Gerald Stritt Hays KS Honda Goldwing
569 Christopher Reynolds Warrenton VA Yamaha Stratoliner
570 David Kopp Elk River MN Indian Roadmaster
571 Martha Kopp Elk River MN Pillion #570
572 Rick Eve Clarksburg WV H-D Road Glide Special
573 Neal Fuerst Bristow VA Kawi Voyager 1700
574 Joseph Barnes Wheaton IL H-D Roadglide Trike
575 Eric Murdock Brookhaven GA Suzuki VStrom DL1000
576 David Dolinger Simpsonville SC Honda Goldwing
577 Gale McAtee Pahrump NV Can Am Spyder RT Limited
578 Jack Weston Laguna Niguel CA BMW R1200GS
579 Christopher Ross Wolfforth TX BMW R1200GSA
580 William McElheney Ottawa Hills OH Honda Goldwing
581 Scott Eppelman Coppell TX Yamaha FJ-09
582 Harl Hoppler Fort Collins CO Suzuki Bandit
583 Roger Goltz Glendale MO BMW K1600
584 Mark Lambie University Place WA BMW R1200RT
585 Mary Lambie University Place WA Pillion #584
586 Marshall Thomas Sierra Vista AZ H-D Ultra Limited
587 Sean McEnulty Bakersfield CA H-D Ultra Limited
588 Jody Steward Godley TX H-D FLHTK
589 Natalie Steward Godley TX Pillion #588
590 Dennis Joynt Cheyenne WY Honda GL 1800
591 Howard Knight Stevensville MT H-D Ultra limited
592 Daniel Eckert Raleigh NC BMW R1200RT
593 Kit Chunhawong Ogden UT Yamaha FJR1300
594 Nathaniel Buck Piney Flats TN BMW R1150rt
595 Christian Rasmussen Charlotte NC BMW R1200GSA
596 Donald Lundgren Owasso OK H-D Ultra
597 Steve Radloff Leesburg VA Victory Vision
598 Don Abbott Enumclaw WA H-D Street glide
599 Ronnie Smith Phoenix AZ H-D Road glide
600 Mary Celmer Auburn Hills MI H-D Limited 15
601 Lori Rocco Coral Springs FL H-D Road glide
602 Jon Adams Mount Vernon WA Yamaha V-Star 1300 Deluxe
603 Gary Allison Graham NC H-D Ultra Classic
604 Anita Allison Wales MI H-D Softtail
605 Jon Ingebretsen Caldwell ID Honda F6B
606 Sandra Rosa Caldwell ID Pillion #605
607 Vic Hollingsworth McKinney TX H-D Street Glide Special
608 Wesley Coffee Elk Point SD Indian Chieftain
609 Michael Ruhl Columbiaville MI H-D Road King
610 David Schroeder Amston CT BMW F650
611 Bill Aviles Murrieta CA Yamaha Venture
612 Nathan Beck Belle Plaine IA H-D 2013 ultra limited
613 Gary Wright New Castle VA H-D Heritage
614 Richard Smith Denton TX H-D Road Glide
615 Christine Smith Denton TX BMW K1200GT
616 Kirby Robinson Troy VA Triumph Bonneville T100
617 Evan Wiseman Burlington IA H-D FXDB Street Bob
618 Ken Megofna Mitchell IN H-D Rode Glide
619 Bill Meyer Manson NC H-D Ultra Classic
620 Rob Halvax Shabbona IL H-D Trike
621 Alexander Schmidt Brentwood TN Kawi Concours 14
622 Charlie Fox Arrington TN Honda Goldwing
623 Thomas R Nagel Germantown TN Can Am Spyder
624 Jeremy Garcia El Paso TX Indian Dark Horse Cheiftain
625 Shannon Mckinley Star MS H-D Roadglide
626 Wally Osswald Mosinee WI BMW R1200 GSA
627 Jim Fowler Bow NH Can Am RT-S
628 Nick Walczyk Livonia MI H-D Street Glide
629 Joseph Dean Durham NC H-D Ultra Limited
630 Joe Terrell Gays Mills WI H-D FXB
631 Howard Phelps Nampa ID Honda VTX1800R
632 Dean Sherick Alexandria VA BMW R1250RT
633 Theresa Regan Murrells Inlet SC Other: [Ridley]
634 Polly Jones Chicago IL H-D Limited
635 Carl Frank Ankeny IA Can Am F3 Limited
636 Howard Burcham Gurley AL Indian Roadmaster
637 Troy Reistroffer Olive Branch MS H-D Street Glide Special
638 Jerry Mann Fennimore WI BMW K1600GTL
639 Rick Bolick Olive Branch MS H-D Roadking
640 Wes Williams KIngsland GA H-D Ultra Classic
641 Eric Deering Huntsville TX Yamaha Roadstar
642 Karl Pyle Anchorage AK H-D Softail Slim
643 David Santiago Clermont FL H-D Road Glide
644 Matthew Kimes Belding MI H-D Road Glide
645 Michael Kolbek Silver Lake KS BMW R1200GSA
646 Dale Selman Shreveport LA Indian Roadmaster
647 Chris Durbin Campbell CA Triumph Thruxtables 1200 R
648 Dave Matthews Casper WY Indian Chieftain
649 L. Jack France North East MD H-D Road King
650 Amanda France North East MD Pillion #649
651 Pierre Vedel Concord CA H-D Roadking
652 Leann Shriver Morgantown WV H-D Sportster
653 Gregory Shriver Morgantown WV Yamaha V-Star Classic
654 Jeffrey Brodsky Ashtabula OH Honda Goldwing Tour
655 Mark Goltz Maplewood MO Honda Magna 750
656 Gerald S Miller Red Bud IL H-D Tri-Glide Ultra
657 Ricky Ramos Cheyenne WY H-D Tri-Glide
658 Brian Emmons Saint Paul MN Honda Goldwing
659 Michelle Emmons Saint Paul MN Pillion #658
660 Blake Carver Salem IA Victory Vision Tour
661 Gregory Hinkson Hatboro PA Suzuki Boulevard VL1500T
662 Daniel Kimes Moosic PA Victory Cross Country Tour
663 Jim Brasic Fremont OH Yamaha FJR
664 Terry Nohl Hancock MN Honda Goldwing
665 Doug Brinkman Caldwell ID Honda Shadow 750RS
666 Dave Brooks Star ID Honda Goldwing DCT
667 Ronald Pope Salem OR Yamaha Venture
668 Joseph Smith Jacksonville FL Victory CCT 8Ball
669 Greg Johnson Sauk Centre MN Indian Dark Horse Chief
670 Kellie Naylor Pea Ridge AR H-D Tri Glide Ultra
671 Christopher Sanderson Gig Harbor WA H-D CVO Road Glide Ultra
672 Lorraine Howard New Braunfels TX BMW '76 R90/6
673 Bob Etheridge Apison TN Honda GL1800
674 Robert Hencken Melbourne FL Can Am Spyder RT
675 Caine Bennett Boise AL H-D Road King
676 Deb Hockaday Richlands NC Honda Stateline
677 Corey Carnes Winnsboro SC H-D 1994 Softail
678 Carl Grishom Fort Worth TX H-D XL1200CX
679 Michael F Morgantown WV H-D Softail Slim
680 Jennifer Sutherland Morgantown WV Pillion #679
681 Tim Kesemann Odessa MO H-D Road Glide
682 Mike Tipton Rock Springs WY Honda 1800
683 Kat Tipton Rock Springs WY Pillion #682
684 Jeff Atkinson Middletown OH Can Am RT
685 Chad Bonsness Gillette WY H-D 2013 Limited
686 Lodewyk Steyn Loxahatchee FL BMW R1250GS Adventure
687 David Gillihan Fort Worth TX BMW R1200GS
688 Heather Gillihan Fort Worth TX Yamaha Super Tenere
689 Steven Peyton Belleville IL H-D CVO Roadglide Ultra
690 Steve Wagoner Lakewood CO Kawasaki Vulcan
691 Mel Pohl Auburn Hills MI H-D Flhtkl
692 Frank Crist Shoreline WA Yamaha Stratoliner
693 Terry W Bronson Gilbert AZ Yamaha Star Venture Transcontinental
694 Carl Viars Montgomery AL Yamaha FJR1300
695 Jeff Hansen Spring TX Yamaha Super Tenere
696 Edwin Larson Killeen TX H-D CVO Limited
697 Eric Jewell Castro Valley CA Honda ST1300A
698 Lesley Bailor Fountain Hills AZ Pillion #379
699 Michael Link Mullica Hill NJ Kawi Vulcan
700 Bruce Gebhart New Orleans LA Yamaha Roadstar
701 Peter Steyn Loxahatchee FL BMW 2008 R1200GS Adventure
702 Wesley Haggan Navarre FL Victory Cross country
703 Samuel Bayles Winston-Salem NC H-D Heritage Softail
704 Arthur Galbreath Pasco WA Yamaha Super Tenere
705 Todd Thomas Newark DE H-D Road Glide
706 Joseph Hall Aurora IL BMW K1600 GTL
707 Mike Bash Clinton MI KTM Super Adventure
708 Alonzo Reeves League City TX Honda NC700X
709 Lawrence Byerly Amelia OH Can Am RTS
710 Luther Blaylock Winston Salem NC Can Am Spyder F3
711 Michael Bob Starr Abilene TX BMW F800ST
712 Dorothy Murphy Bentonville AR H-D Deluxe
713 Tommy Craft Prosper TX Honda Gold Wing Tour
714 Jeff Bush Sedona AZ H-D Road Glied
715 Stan Moore Fletcher NC Honda Gold Wing
716 Wayne Jackson West Columbia SC Honda Goldwing
717 Kevin Ward Florence KY Kawi Vulcan 900
718 David Shupe Northampton PA Victory Hammer
719 Michael Dorman Fuquay-Varina NC H-D Heritage
720 Dennis Rogers Heath OH Yamaha Stratoliner Deluxe
721 Hunter Miller Grand Junction CO Pillion #23
722 Faye Evans Terry MS Indian Chief vintage
723 George Baird Cincinnati OH Honda VT1100T Ace
724 Rob Elliott San Diego CA Honda Goldwing
725 Arthur Wittig Prince Frederick MD Victory 92TC
726 Steve Joines Vermillion SD H-D Electra Glide Classic
727 Gregg Szakmeister New Bern NC H-D Road Glide Ultra
728 Raymond Sulak Port Orchard WA Victory Cross Country Tour
729 Carolyn Sulak Port Orchard WA Pillion #728
730 John Backstrom Mount Vernon IL H-D ultra
731 Reginald Aldridge Jupiter FL H-D Street Glide Special
732 Timothy Allen Silverdale WA BMW R1200RT
733 Joshua Edelman Las Vegas NV Honda Goldwing
734 Fletcher Clark Ruleville MS BMW R1200GSW
737 Ron Torres-Gatherer Cutler Bay FL BMW 1200 RT WC
745 Bill Thoms Warrensburg MO H-D CVO Limited
746 Jerry Stevens Fishers IN Honda GL1800
747 Kirk Zickler Katy TX H-D Ultra LImited CVO
749 Thomas Kutchara Cheyenne WY H-D FLHTK
751 David Elizondo College Station TX H-D Road Glide
769 Steven Weiss Cabin John MD BMW K1200 LT
774 Jason Lashuay Sterling Heights MI H-D Road Glide
777 Marilyn Brooks Star ID Pillion #666
786 David Lutes Ft Wayne IN H-D
787 Joao Mendonca Miami Springs FL H-D Ultra Classic
798 Dewey Morris Henderson TX Honda CB500X
808 Jason Jenkins Las Vegas NV H-D Ultra Limited
813 Randy Freyer Brooksville FL Yamaha super tenere
818 Terri Wiersma Colby WI H-D Softail Deluxe
821 Tyler Losee Bonifay FL Indian Scout
828 Jeff Allmond Hinesville GA Yamaha V-Star 1300 Tourer
831 James Jackson Temple TX Honda Goldwing
833 David Knowles Milford NH Indian Roadmaster
834 George Belleville Ellicott City MD H-D Ultra
835 Carrie Nelson Sterling Heights MI Pillion #774
843 Russel Janzan Dania Beach FL H-D Road Glide cvo
846 Abby Spaedt Garden City CO H-D Road Glide Special
850 Gail Losee Bonifay FL H-D Road Glide
855 Georgie Mowry Squaw valley CA Yamaha Fjr1300es
858 Corydon Ure Taylorsville UT Yamaha FJR1300
866 Mark Moody Aiken SC H-D Road King
867 Josh Swanger Bossier City LA Kawi Ninja 1000
870 Cliff Federwisch Lorena TX Honda Goldwing
875 Kurt Hinson Tucson AZ Honda CTX700ND
877 Ken Shade Sterling VA BMW F1250GSA
882 Paul Turner Martinsburg WV Honda GL1800
887 Sean Winkler Sheridan IL H-D R-G
888 Tex Harkins Buda TX Honda Gl1800
895 Bill Ryan Bossier City LA Indian Roadmaster
900 Jeff Pettit Walbridge OH Honda Goldwing
903 David Uhl Parker CO H-D Street Glide CVO
907 Butch Rudowski Anchorage AK H-D '13 Road King / '15 Freewheeler
909 Todd Moreland Navarre FL H-D 2019 road glide ultra
910 Dennis Jones Port Saint Lucie FL H-D Street Glide
911 Van Huddleston Calion AR H-D Ultra classic
912 RussellC Dickerson Fairfield Glade TN Honda GL1800ADV
913 Joe Mears Pikeville TN H-D Electra-Glide
914 Shannon Davis Pikeville TN H-D Electra Glide CVO
916 Bryan Howes Howell MI Honda Goldwing 1500
919 Dana D'Arcy Sunrise FL H-D Roadglide
941 Larry Patten Dannebrog NE Indian Roadmaster
955 Shareef AsSadiq Boerne TX Indian Roadmaster
964 Ignacio Merani Doral FL Victory Cross Country
965 Roger Clark Panama City Beach FL H-D Road Glide
979 Junic Archer Forest City IA Honda Goldwing Trike
980 Debra Archer Forest City IA Pillion #979
989 Bill Wadkins Mount Vernon WA Suzuki V-Strom 1000
998 Kathryn Truman Flower Mound TX Pillion #999
999 Derek Truman Flower Mound TX H-D Tri Glide
 Number of riders per page: 

For changes to the Rider List, email [javascript protected email address].

2020 sites will be scored by Steven and Sara Brown ([javascript protected email address]), of Middleboro, Massachusetts. If you have any scoring suggestions, comments or corrections, please contact them by clicking on their name above.

*2019 Jack Shoalmire Achievement Award winner.

©Copyright 2010-2020 Tour of Honor. All rights reserved.